Programma

Programma: Deze week | Volgende week | 14 dagen



DatumThuisUitInfoScheidsrechter
17-apr - 12:00Slikkerveer VE13 - 0RKDEO VE1Vink, L.
22-apr - 08:30Slikkerveer JO11-82 - 4Kethel Spaland JO11-5L. Ganeto
22-apr - 08:30Slikkerveer JO9-66 - 0v.v. Hekelingen JO9-9D. Maikoe
22-apr - 08:30Barendrecht JO11-105 - 4Slikkerveer JO11-5
22-apr - 08:30Slikkerveer JO9-54 - 3XerxesDZB JO9-9M. van Aalten
22-apr - 08:30Slikkerveer JO9-35 - 2Strijen JO9-2GA. Dahir
22-apr - 08:30Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-4G1 - 6Slikkerveer JO11-7
22-apr - 08:30Rhoon JO11-64 - 0Slikkerveer JO11-6
22-apr - 09:45Slikkerveer JO11-42 - 3DRL JO11-4J. van Apeldoorn
22-apr - 09:45Slikkerveer JO9-42 - 0Spartaan'20 JO9-14M. Jupijn
22-apr - 09:45Capelle JO11-112 - 2Slikkerveer JO11-1Ghani, R. el
22-apr - 09:55Charlois, sv JO13-51 - 2Slikkerveer JO13-4Ouden, M.P. den
22-apr - 10:00Slikkerveer JO7-10 - 0Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO7-1Ouders
22-apr - 10:30DCV JO11-23 - 6Slikkerveer JO11-3
22-apr - 10:45Binnenmaas JO11-20 - 6Slikkerveer JO11-2Kreukniet, Michael
22-apr - 11:30Slikkerveer JO9-73 - 1SVS JO9-4J. van Apeldoorn
22-apr - 11:30GOZ JO19-15 - 2Slikkerveer JO19-2Kamping, N
22-apr - 11:30Slikkerveer JO13-12 - 0Hillegersberg JO13-1Vink, L.
22-apr - 11:30Slikkerveer JO13-34 - 4Barendrecht JO13-4Jupijn, M.A.G.
22-apr - 12:00SSS MO17-14 - 1Slikkerveer MO17-1Bruin, P.B.A. de
22-apr - 12:15BVCB JO15-70 - 4Slikkerveer JO15-4Maasland, S.J.
22-apr - 13:00NOCKralingen JO17-114 - 1Slikkerveer JO17-2Overeem, M. van
22-apr - 13:00Nieuwenhoorn JO7-10 - 0Slikkerveer JO7-2
22-apr - 13:15Slikkerveer JO17-36 - 0Nieuwerkerk JO17-4Hacquebard, A.T.
22-apr - 13:15Slikkerveer JO15-111 - 0Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-2Vink, L.
22-apr - 15:30Slikkerveer JO15-22 - 5BZC/Zuiderpark JO15-1Visser, M.P.
22-apr - 15:30Slikkerveer JO17-410 - 1Pernis JO17-2Ploos Van Amstel, D.
22-apr - 15:30Slikkerveer JO15-54 - 3Coal JO15-1Visser, R
23-apr - 10:00Slikkerveer 4 -Wanica Star 3AFGNeeskens, A.J.
23-apr - 10:00Papendrecht VE14 - 1Slikkerveer VE2Toor, A van
23-apr - 10:30Slikkerveer 21 - 1Haastrecht 2Ramge, M.P.
23-apr - 12:00Slikkerveer VE14 - 2Kethel Spaland VE2Ploos Van Amstel, D.
23-apr - 12:00Spartaan'20 34 - 5Slikkerveer 5Ramos, C.A.
23-apr - 12:00Kocatepe 63 - 3Slikkerveer 7Eroglu, N.
23-apr - 14:30Blijdorp 10 - 2Slikkerveer 1Blaak, M.J.W.

Sliknest digitaal

Binnenkort gaat Sliknest volledig digitaal.

Aanmelden nieuwsbrief
x